[2016-New] Free GreatExam SAP C_BOCR_11 PDF Dumps With The Latest Update Exam Questions (21-30)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_BOCR_11 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

SAP New Released Exam C_BOCR_11 exam questions are now can be download from GreatExam! All questions and answers are the latest! 100% exam pass guarantee! Get this IT exam certification in a short time!

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 21
Which method could you use to create a new formula in your report?

A.    Right-click on the Formula Fields category in the Report Explorer and choose the New option.
B.    Select the New Formula option from the Insert menu.
C.    Select the New Formula option from the Format menu.
D.    Right-click on the Formula Fields category in the Field Explorer and choose the New option.

Continue reading [2016-New] Free GreatExam SAP C_BOCR_11 PDF Dumps With The Latest Update Exam Questions (21-30)

[2016-New] Free GreatExam SAP C_BOCR_11 PDF Dumps With New Update Exam Questions (11-20)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_BOCR_11 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Now our GreatExam is one step ahead in providing updated real exam dumps for SAP C_BOCR_11. We give full exam passing guarantee. Buy SAP C_BOCR_11 dumps and get SAP certified.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 11
Which three options are provided for web pagination? (Choose three.)

A.    Navigation controls
B.    Page breaking controls
C.    Conditional Page Margin controls
D.    Portrait versus Landscape controls

Continue reading [2016-New] Free GreatExam SAP C_BOCR_11 PDF Dumps With New Update Exam Questions (11-20)

[2016-New] Free GreatExam C_BOCR_11 PDF Guarantee 100% Get C_BOCR_11 Certification (1-10)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_BOCR_11 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

C_BOCR_11 dumps free share: GreatExam presents the highest quality of C_BOCR_11 exam practice test which helps candidates to pass the C_BOCR_11 exams in the first attempt.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 1
You are creating a Crystal report to show just the Top N countries in an international sales report based on total sales for the previous quarter. The value of N is dynamic.
Which method must you use to achieve the required result?

A.    Using the Group Select Expert, create a parameter to set the value of N. Add a conditional formula to view just the Top N countries.
B.    After creating a parameter to set the value of N, reference that parameter within the Group Sort Expert. Refresh the report setting the value of N in the parameter to show just the Top N countries.
C.    Using the Group Sort Expert, create a parameter to set the value of N. Refresh the report setting the value of N in the parameter to show just the Top N countries.
D.    After creating a parameter to set the value of N, refresh the report to view just those countries with a grand total that is greater than N.

Continue reading [2016-New] Free GreatExam C_BOCR_11 PDF Guarantee 100% Get C_BOCR_11 Certification (1-10)

[2016-New] SAP Exam C_PM_71 Experience For Passing The C_PM_71 Certification Exam (57-64)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

GreatExam updates SAP C_PM_71 exam dumps questions, adds some new changed questions from SAP Official Exam Center. Want to know 2016 C_PM_71 exam test points? Download the following free GreatExam latest exam questions today!

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 57
Which of the following deliverables of the Realization phase are relevant for functional business scenario and process testing? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.

A.    Business Process Procedure
B.    Failover Environment
C.    Approved Technical System Tests
D.    Approved User Acceptance Test
E.    Scenario Test #1 -n

Continue reading [2016-New] SAP Exam C_PM_71 Experience For Passing The C_PM_71 Certification Exam (57-64)

[2016-New] SAP C_PM_71 Latest Dumps Free Download From GreatExam (49-56)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

GreatExam C_PM_71 latest updated braindumps including all new added C_PM_71 exam questions from exam center which guarantees you can 100% success C_PM_71 exam in your first try!

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 49
Which tasks in the Project and Operational Standards deliverable help to establish a customer framework to centrally document existing and new processes and IT tools? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A.    Determine solution documentation procedure.
B.    Determine innovation management procedure.
C.    Define solution landscape concept.
D.    Determine maintenance management.

Continue reading [2016-New] SAP C_PM_71 Latest Dumps Free Download From GreatExam (49-56)

[2016-New] SAP C_PM_71 Exam Dump Free Updation Availabe In GreatExam (41-48)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

We never believe in second chances and GreatExam brings you the best C_PM_71 Exam Preparation Materials which will make you pass in the first attempt. We guarantee all questions and answers in our C_PM_71 Dumps are the latest released, we check all exam dumps questions from time to time according to SAP Official Center, in order to guarantee you can read the latest questions!

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 41
Which of the following are deliverables of the Technical Solution Management work stream in the business blueprint phase? Note: 3 correct answers

A.    Technical Solution Design
B.    Development Environment (DEV)
C.    User Access and Security
D.    Detailed Design
E.    Visualization

Continue reading [2016-New] SAP C_PM_71 Exam Dump Free Updation Availabe In GreatExam (41-48)

[2016-New] Latest Released SAP C_PM_71 Practice Exam Question Free Download From GreatExam (33-40)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

After purchasing the dumps for the C_PM_71 Exam from GreatExam, I had no doubt that I’d easily pass the exam. Bundle of thanks to GreatExam for helping me pass the exam without any troubles.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 33
What is the expected outcome of core configuration in the Realization phase?

A.    The baseline of the SAP system is configured and ready for further development of enhancements.
B.    The SAP system is ready for the final configuration cycle testing.
C.    The scenario configuration documentation is 100% completed and ready for sign–off.
D.    Master data test cases are documented and test results are available prior to final data load-

Continue reading [2016-New] Latest Released SAP C_PM_71 Practice Exam Question Free Download From GreatExam (33-40)

[2016-New] Latest GreatExam C_PM_71 Exam Free C_PM_71 Dumps Download (25-32)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

GreatExam is now offering GreatExam C_PM_71 dumps PDF and Test Engine with 100% passing guarantee. Buy GreatExam C_PM_71 pdf and pass your exam easily. If you want real exam simulation then buy test engine and install on your pc for preparation.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 25
The purpose of archiving data is to provide a method to check, remove, and store data that has completed its life cycle. Data that meets the check criteria ofthe data retention rules can be archived. What are the main criteria for defining data retention rules? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A.    Customers business process requirements
B.    Legal and statutory requirements
C.    Customers internal network bandwidth between database and GUI
D.    Main memory capacity of customers application server

Continue reading [2016-New] Latest GreatExam C_PM_71 Exam Free C_PM_71 Dumps Download (25-32)

[2016-New] Latest C_PM_71 Dumps PDF Free Download In GreatExam 100% C_PM_71 Pass Guaranteed (17-24)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

We offers the most current and best training materials of the C_PM_71 certification Q&A , Practice Software, Study Packs, Preparation Labs and Audio Training you are looking for. Our online certification training offers you quick and cost-efficient way to train and become a certified professional in IT industry.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 17
In your project you decided to leverage the concept of Solution Validation. What is the sequence of the iterative solution demo approach?

A.    Visualize > Listen > Accept > Verify and Engage > Reference > Complement
B.    Listen and Engage > Reference > Visualize > Complement > Verify and Accept
C.    Reference > Visualize > Listen and Engage > Complement > Verify and Accept
D.    Reference > Listen and Engage > Complement > Visualize > Verify and Accept

Continue reading [2016-New] Latest C_PM_71 Dumps PDF Free Download In GreatExam 100% C_PM_71 Pass Guaranteed (17-24)

[2016-New] Latest C_PM_71 Dumps PDF Free Download In GreatExam (9-16)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

As a professional IT exam study material provider, GreatExam gives you more than just C_PM_71 exam questions and answers. We provide our customers with the most accurate study material about the C_PM_71 exam and the guarantee of pass. We assist you to prepare for C_PM_71 certification which is regarded valuable the IT sector.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 9
When do you update the project management plan?

A.    Only at the beginning of the project
B.    Once in each project phase at the phase kick off
C.    After project closing to reflect lessons learned
D.    After an agreed upon change to areas covered by the plan

Continue reading [2016-New] Latest C_PM_71 Dumps PDF Free Download In GreatExam (9-16)

[2016-New] How To Pass C_PM_71 Certification Exam Tips From GreatExam (1-8)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_PM_71 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

I was recommended by one of my friend, he used the GreatExam C_PM_71 materials and said they are helpful. He was right! I passed my SAP C_PM_71 exam yesterday. I was lucky, all my questions in the exams were from GreatExam dumps.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 1
What do you need to do in SAP Solution Manager to convert an implementation project to solution? Note: 2 correct answers

A.    Release all opened Transport into the production environment
B.    Transfer the project content into the solution directory
C.    Transfer business scenarios from the project to the Business Process Repository
D.    Set the Project status to Closed

Answer: BC

Continue reading [2016-New] How To Pass C_PM_71 Certification Exam Tips From GreatExam (1-8)

[2016-New] Free Download GreatExam SAP C_EPMBPC_10 VCE And PDF Dumps (161-170)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Good news, GreatExam has updated the C_EPMBPC_10 exam dumps. With all the questions and answers in your hands, you will pass the SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam easily.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 161
What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?

A.    A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B.    Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a dimension.
C.    Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D.    A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.

Continue reading [2016-New] Free Download GreatExam SAP C_EPMBPC_10 VCE And PDF Dumps (161-170)

[2016-New] Free C_EPMBPC_10 Exam Dumps With PDF And VCE Download (151-160)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

GreatExam provides 100% pass C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions and answers for your SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam. We provide SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions from GreatExam dumps and answers for the training of C_EPMBPC_10 practice test.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 151
How do you allow data entry and posting in a BPC Excel sheet?

A.    Add a row to show the variance of the plan.
B.    Use a hierarchical structure for member values.
C.    Set the workbook option to ‘Refresh automatically’.
D.    Use base members.

Answer: D

QUESTION 152
What is displayed in an EVDRE report when ‘Account1, Account2’ is in the PageKeyRange, with entity in the rows and time in columns?

A.    Aggregated data for Account1 and Account2
B.    All Accounts other than Account1 and Account2
C.    Account1 and Account2 in separate rows
D.    Account1 and Account2 in separate columns

Answer: A

QUESTION 153
You want to format your account members dynamically in an EVDRE report.
In which column do you have to enter the value ‘NUMBERFORMAT=ACCOUNT.FORMAT’?

A.    PARAMETERS
B.    CRITERIA
C.    FORMAT
D.    USE

Answer: D

QUESTION 154
For which user does the system prevent saving templates to the company folder?

A.    For a team leader with the Manage Template task
B.    For a non admin user with the Manage Template task
C.    For a user with the Primary Admin default function task
D.    For a team leader without the Manage Template task

Answer: B

QUESTION 155
What determines the user access to BPC Applications?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.

A.    Profile SAP_ALL
B.    Secured dimensions
C.    Member access profile
D.    User/team assignment

Answer: BC

QUESTION 156
When a user tries to log in to an Application using BPC for Excel, the Application does not appear in the list of available Applications the user just created.
What is the problem?

A.    The user is not created correctly.
B.    The Application is not created correctly.
C.    The member access profile is not correct.
D.    The task profile is not correct.

Answer: C

QUESTION 157
What Application option do you have to select when you create an Application to make intercompany eliminations?

A.    Account Transformation
B.    Validation Rules
C.    Balance Carry Forward
D.    Automatic Adjustment

Answer: D

QUESTION 158
A customer wants to use special exchange rates for only 2 out of 160 entities when doing currency translation.
What dimension and what property do you use for that?

A.    Currency dimension – CURRENCY TYPE property
B.    Account dimension – ACCTYPE property
C.    Account dimension – RATETYPE property
D.    Entity dimension – FX_TYPE property

Answer: D

QUESTION 159
How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?

A.    Via Work Status
B.    Via Business Rules
C.    Via Distributor and Collector
D.    Via Audit

Answer: A

QUESTION 160
Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for NetWeaver?

A.    Save the Excel workbook locally.
B.    Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C.    Assign a keyword.
D.    Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.

Answer: B

GreatExam is the leader in C_EPMBPC_10 certification test questions with training materials for SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam dumps. GreatExam SAP training tools are constantly being revised and updated. We 100% guarantee SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions with quality and reliability which will help you pass SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam.

2016 SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam dumps (All 189 Q&As) from GreatExam:

http://www.greatexam.com/c-epmbpc-10-exam-questions.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed!!!]

[2016-New] Exam Collection C_EPMBPC_10 Dumps And C_EPMBPC_10 New Questions (141-150)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

I’m currently studying for SAP exam C_EPMBPC_10. I do enjoy studying for exams. It’s hard, but it’s an excellent forcing function. I learn bits and pieces here and there now and then about this and that, but when I have an exam schedule for a set date, I have to study! And not only do I put in more hours, but I follow a more systematic approach. In this article, I’m going to share GreatExam braindumps in case you too are studying and this method works for you.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 141
You execute the following Script Logic Logic1.lgf by running a data manager package, without transferring any further parameters and without using default logic.
*WHEN ACCOUNT
*IS ACCOUNT1
*REC (FACTOR=1.5, ACCOUNT=ACCOUNT2)
*ENDWHEN
*COMMIT
What is the scope of the calculation?

A.    Only input schedule
B.    ACCOUNT1 and ACCOUNT2
C.    Only current view
D.    All data within the database

Continue reading [2016-New] Exam Collection C_EPMBPC_10 Dumps And C_EPMBPC_10 New Questions (141-150)

[2016-New] Exam C_EPMBPC_10 PDF Free Instant Download From GreatExam (131-140)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

We are all well aware that a major problem in the IT industry is that there is a lack of quality study materials. Our exam preparation material provides you everything you will need to take a certification examination. Our SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Exam will provide you with exam questions with verified answers that reflect the actual exam. These questions and answers provide you with the experience of taking the actual test. High quality and value for the C_EPMBPC_10 Exam. 100% guarantee to pass your SAP C_EPMBPC_10 exam and get your SAP certification.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 131
What dimension property is required for consolidation of investments?

A.    FIRST_CONS_DATE in the groups dimension
B.    INTCO in the entity dimension
C.    ENTITY in the groups dimension
D.    OWNER in the entity dimension

Continue reading [2016-New] Exam C_EPMBPC_10 PDF Free Instant Download From GreatExam (131-140)

[2016-New] Easily Pass SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Exam With GreatExam Latest SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Brain Dumps (121-130)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 braindumps including the exam questions and the answer, completed by our senior IT lecturers and the SAP product experts, include the current newest C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 121
SAP guidelines recommend that you make what changes directly in SAP BW on BPC-generated objects?

A.    Switch case sensitivity off.
B.    Change the data lengths of characteristics.
C.    Change no objects at all.
D.    Switch hierarchies to time dependent.

Continue reading [2016-New] Easily Pass SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Exam With GreatExam Latest SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Brain Dumps (121-130)

[2016-New] Easily Pass C_EPMBPC_10 Exam With GreatExam Updated SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Practice Materials (111-120)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

SAP New Released Exam C_EPMBPC_10 exam questions are now can be download from GreatExam! All questions and answers are the latest! 100% exam pass guarantee! Get this IT exam certification in a short time!

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 111
During testing you notice that account descriptions are missing. How do you resolve this issue?

A.    Import master data descriptions.
B.    Refresh dimension members.
C.    Import transaction data.
D.    Import master data hierarchies.

Continue reading [2016-New] Easily Pass C_EPMBPC_10 Exam With GreatExam Updated SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Practice Materials (111-120)

[2016-New] Easily Pass C_EPMBPC_10 Exam With GreatExam New SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Brain Dumps (101-110)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Now our GreatExam is one step ahead in providing updated real exam dumps for SAP C_EPMBPC_10. We give full exam passing guarantee. Buy SAP C_EPMBPC_10 dumps and get SAP certified.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 101
A customer wants to use special exchange rates for only 2 out of 160 entities when doing currency translation.
What dimension and what property do you use for that?

A.    Currency dimension – CURRENCY TYPE property
B.    Account dimension – ACCTYPE property
C.    Account dimension – RATETYPE property
D.    Entity dimension – FX_TYPE property

Continue reading [2016-New] Easily Pass C_EPMBPC_10 Exam With GreatExam New SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Brain Dumps (101-110)

[2016-New] GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 Practice Questions Guarantee C_EPMBPC_10 Certification Exam 100% Success (91-100)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Now our GreatExam is one step ahead in providing updated real exam dumps for SAP C_EPMBPC_10. We give full exam passing guarantee. Buy SAP C_EPMBPC_10 dumps and get SAP certified.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 91
Which implementation step is mandatory to set up an on-the-fly KPI calculation?

A.    Add the “Formula” property to the account member.
B.    Execute a data management package.
C.    Update the “system_constants” file.
D.    Add the library file “mdxlib.lgl” to the options sheet of the account member.

Continue reading [2016-New] GreatExam C_EPMBPC_10 Practice Questions Guarantee C_EPMBPC_10 Certification Exam 100% Success (91-100)

[2016-New] GreatExam 2016 New SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Braindump Free Download (81-90)

2016 June SAP Official New Released C_EPMBPC_10 Q&As in GreatExam.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

C_EPMBPC_10 dumps free share: GreatExam presents the highest quality of C_EPMBPC_10 exam practice test which helps candidates to pass the C_EPMBPC_10 exams in the first attempt.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: (The full version is in the end of the article!!!)

QUESTION 81
Your customer wants to use a unique business rule to translate currency for selected entities.
Which property do you set for the selected entities to meet this requirement?

A.    GROUP_CURRENCY
B.    RATETYPE
C.    CURRENCY_TYPE
D.    FX_TYPE

Continue reading [2016-New] GreatExam 2016 New SAP C_EPMBPC_10 Braindump Free Download (81-90)

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8